Casa De Praia Em Icaraizinho Anahi Lodge
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Casa De Praia Em Icaraizinho Anahi Lodge Amontada is located 2 km from Beach Off The Icarai De Amontada-CE and provides an outdoor swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing stay. This 7-bedroom villa hosts up to 15 guests and invites them to unwind on a terrace.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Lagoa das Flecheiras 10 minutes' drive from the holiday home.
Fitted with air conditioning for more comfort, Casa De Praia Em Icaraizinho Anahi Lodge also has views of the beach. Additionally, media facilities, such as Wi-Fi, ensure a more enjoyable stay. This Amontada property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
The accommodation offers a dining area with a mini-bar. There is also an oven and kitchenware to prepare your own meal.
- Local attractions
- Blue Kite Center3.3 km
- Barra das Moitas Beach5 km
- Igreja N Sra dos Navegantes1.6 km
- Beach Off The Icarai De Amontada-CE1.3 km
- Lagoa das Flecheiras4.4 km
- Kitexperiment1.4 km
- Club Ventos1.9 km
- Airports
- Jericoacoara94 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Dressing area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in Casa De Praia Em Icaraizinho Anahi Lodge?
Yes, Casa De Praia Em Icaraizinho Anahi Lodge offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Casa De Praia Em Icaraizinho Anahi Lodge?
A fully-fitted kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa De Praia Em Icaraizinho Anahi Lodge. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at Casa De Praia Em Icaraizinho Anahi Lodge?
Although Casa De Praia Em Icaraizinho Anahi Lodge is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this holiday home?
Yes, pets are allowed at this holiday home. - ❓
What view awaits us from the windows of the villa?
Views of beach await guests of the villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa De Praia Em Icaraizinho Anahi Lodge?
Guests staying at Casa De Praia Em Icaraizinho Anahi Lodge can easily access Beach Off The Icarai De Amontada-CE and Lagoa das Flecheiras, located approximately a 25-minute walk from the property and 4.4 km away respectively.